Official RSPS Drafted Players List
Begin typing player's first name

Recent Additions

PLAYER

POS



















Recent Scratches

PLAYER

POS



















Player Available or Not?  Start typing their name >> Note: Additions & Scratches

NOT SEEING CURRENT RECORDS?

TRADE REQUESTS ACTING ODD?

MISSING INFORMATION?


CLEARING YOUR BROWSER’S CACHE & REFRESHING YOUR BROWSER IS OFTEN THE ANSWER TO MANY QUESTIONS LIKE THESE.

TEAM

R

PLAYER

POS

TM

CCM

AR

JOHN KLINGBERG

D

DAL

CCM

AR

MICHAEL DEL ZOTTO

D

VAN

CCM

AR

MORGAN RIELLY

D

TOR

CCM

AR

SETH JONES

D

CLM

CCM

AR

JONATHAN DROUIN

F

MON

CCM

AR

LEON DRAISAITL

F

EDM

CCM

AR

MAX PACIORETTY

F

MON

CCM

AR

MITCHELL MARNER

F

TOR

CCM

AR

PATRICK KANE

F

CHI

CCM

AR

PATRIK LAINE

F

WIN

CCM

AR

PEKKA RINNE

G

NAS

CCM

MR

DARNELL NURSE

D

EDM

CCM

MR

ANDERS LEE

F

NYI

CCM

MR

J.T. MILLER

F

NYR

CCM

MR

JASON ZUCKER

F

MIN

CCM

MR

CAM TALBOT

G

EDM

J HO SINGS

AR

MIKE GREEN

D

DET

J HO SINGS

AR

NICK LEDDY

D

NYI

J HO SINGS

AR

P.K. SUBBAN

D

NAS

J HO SINGS

AR

RYAN SUTER

D

MIN

J HO SINGS

AR

ALEXANDER OVECHKIN

F

WAS

J HO SINGS

AR

ANZE KOPITAR

F

LAK

J HO SINGS

AR

ARTEMI PANARIN

F

CLM

J HO SINGS

AR

CLAUDE GIROUX

F

PHI

J HO SINGS

AR

ERIC STAAL

F

MIN

J HO SINGS

AR

TEUVO TERAVAINEN

F

CAR

J HO SINGS

AR

CONNOR HELLEBUYCK

G

WIN

J HO SINGS

MR

NATE SCHMIDT

D

VGK

J HO SINGS

MR

TYLER MYERS

D

WIN

J HO SINGS

MR

JONATHAN TOEWS

F

CHI

J HO SINGS

MR

LOGAN COUTURE

F

SJS

J HO SINGS

MR

MATHEW BARZAL

F

NYI

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

ALEX PIETRANGELO

D

STL

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

KEITH YANDLE

D

FLO

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

KEVIN SHATTENKIRK

D

NYR

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

KRISTOPHER LETANG

D

PIT

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

BRANDON SAAD

F

CHI

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

BRAYDEN SCHENN

F

STL

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

JAMIE BENN

F

DAL

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

KYLE CONNOR

F

WIN

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

MIKKO RANTANEN

F

COL

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

NATHAN MACKINNON

F

COL

MY SAAD TEAM

AR

MATTHEW MURRAY

G

PIT

MY SAAD TEAM

MR

EVGENI DADONOV

CIR

FLO

MY SAAD TEAM

MR

IVAN PROVOROV

D

PHI

MY SAAD TEAM

MR

JACOB MUZZIN

D

LAK

MY SAAD TEAM

MR

CLAYTON KELLER

F

ARI

MY SAAD TEAM

MR

DYLAN LARKIN

F

DET

MY SAAD TEAM

MR

RICKARD RAKELL

F

ANA

NICO FOR PRES

AR

AARON EKBLAD

D

FLO

NICO FOR PRES

AR

DUNCAN KEITH

D

CHI

NICO FOR PRES

AR

JARED SPURGEON

D

MIN

NICO FOR PRES

AR

NIKITA ZAITSEV

D

TOR

NICO FOR PRES

AR

EVANDER KANE

F

BUF

NICO FOR PRES

AR

EVGENY KUZNETSOV

F

WAS

NICO FOR PRES

AR

JAKUB VORACEK

F

PHI

NICO FOR PRES

AR

JAMES NEAL

F

VGK

NICO FOR PRES

AR

MATT DUCHENE

F

OTT

NICO FOR PRES

AR

WILLIAM NYLANDER

F

TOR

NICO FOR PRES

AR

JONATHAN QUICK

G

LAK

NICO FOR PRES

MR

NOAH HANIFIN

D

CAR

NICO FOR PRES

MR

ANTHONY MANTHA

F

DET

NICO FOR PRES

MR

BO HORVAT

F

VAN

NICO FOR PRES

MR

JESPER BRATT

F

NJD

NICO FOR PRES

MR

SVEN ANDRIGHETTO

F

COL

PASS DA FOIL

AR

ALEX GOLIGOSKI

D

ARI

PASS DA FOIL

AR

BRENT BURNS

D

SJS

PASS DA FOIL

AR

JAKE GARDINER

D

TOR

PASS DA FOIL

AR

TOREY KRUG

D

BOS

PASS DA FOIL

AR

DAVID PASTRNAK

F

BOS

PASS DA FOIL

AR

JAMES VAN RIEMSDYK

F

TOR

PASS DA FOIL

AR

MARK SCHEIFELE

F

WIN

PASS DA FOIL

AR

MATS ZUCCARELLO-AASEN

F

NYR

PASS DA FOIL

AR

NAZEM KADRI

F

TOR

PASS DA FOIL

AR

TYLER SEGUIN

F

DAL

PASS DA FOIL

AR

FREDERIK ANDERSEN

G

TOR

PASS DA FOIL

MR

MATHEW DUMBA

D

MIN

PASS DA FOIL

MR

DUSTIN BROWN

F

LAK

PASS DA FOIL

MR

JOSH BAILEY

F

NYI

PASS DA FOIL

MR

PATRICK MARLEAU

F

TOR

PASS DA FOIL

MR

BRADEN HOLTBY

G

WAS

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

BRENT SEABROOK

D

CHI

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

DREW DOUGHTY

D

LAK

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

JUSTIN FAULK

D

CAR

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

ROMAN JOSI

D

NAS

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

AUSTON MATTHEWS

F

TOR

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

MIKA ZIBANEJAD

F

NYR

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

MIKE HOFFMAN

F

OTT

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

PHIL KESSEL

F

PIT

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

RYAN GETZLAF

F

ANA

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

TYLER JOHNSON

F

TAM

PSKI YNG GUN

AR

DEVAN DUBNYK

G

MIN

PSKI YNG GUN

MR

JOSH MANSON

D

ANA

PSKI YNG GUN

MR

DERICK BRASSARD

F

OTT

PSKI YNG GUN

MR

SAM BENNETT

F

CAL

PSKI YNG GUN

MR

TYLER BOZAK

F

TOR

PSKI YNG GUN

MR

CORY SCHNEIDER

G

NJD






TEAM

R

PLAYER

POS

TM

PUCK LUCK

AR

DUSTIN BYFUGLIEN

D

WIN

PUCK LUCK

AR

ERIK KARLSSON

D

OTT

PUCK LUCK

AR

JOHN CARLSON

D

WAS

PUCK LUCK

AR

ZACH WERENSKI

D

CLM

PUCK LUCK

AR

JOE PAVELSKI

F

SJS

PUCK LUCK

AR

JOHNNY GAUDREAU

F

CAL

PUCK LUCK

AR

RYAN O'REILLY

F

BUF

PUCK LUCK

AR

SEBASTIAN AHO

F

CAR

PUCK LUCK

AR

SIDNEY CROSBY

F

PIT

PUCK LUCK

AR

TAYLOR HALL

F

NJD

PUCK LUCK

AR

JAKE ALLEN

G

STL

PUCK LUCK

MR

COLTEN PARAYKO

D

STL

PUCK LUCK

MR

JACOB TROUBA

D

WIN

PUCK LUCK

MR

BROCK BOESER

F

VAN

PUCK LUCK

MR

JEFF SKINNER

F

CAR

PUCK LUCK

MR

NICO HISCHIER

F

NJD

SHEDHEAD

AR

MATT NISKANEN

D

WAS

SHEDHEAD

AR

RYAN MCDONAGH

D

NYR

SHEDHEAD

AR

SHAYNE GOSTISBEHERE

D

PHI

SHEDHEAD

AR

T.J. BRODIE

D

CAL

SHEDHEAD

AR

JACK EICHEL

F

BUF

SHEDHEAD

AR

JORDAN EBERLE

F

NYI

SHEDHEAD

AR

KYLE TURRIS

F

NAS

SHEDHEAD

AR

MARK STONE

F

OTT

SHEDHEAD

AR

NICKLAS BACKSTROM

F

WAS

SHEDHEAD

AR

T.J. OSHIE

F

WAS

SHEDHEAD

AR

SERGEI BOBROVSKY

G

CLM

SHEDHEAD

MR

JAN RUTTA

D

CHI

SHEDHEAD

MR

RON HAINSEY

D

TOR

SHEDHEAD

MR

BRYAN RUST

F

PIT

SHEDHEAD

MR

JASON POMINVILLE

F

BUF

SHEDHEAD

MR

WILLIAM KARLSSON

F

VGK

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

OLLI MAATTA

D

PIT

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

OSCAR KLEFBOM

D

EDM

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

VICTOR HEDMAN

D

TAM

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

WILL BUTCHER

D

NJD

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

ALEKSANDER BARKOV

F

FLO

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

BLAKE WHEELER

F

WIN

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

CONNOR MCDAVID

F

EDM

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

FILIP FORSBERG

F

NAS

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

JADEN SCHWARTZ

F

STL

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

SEAN COUTURIER

F

PHI

SK8 BLADZZ

AR

MIKE SMITH

G

CAL

SK8 BLADZZ

MR

BRANDON MONTOUR

D

ANA

SK8 BLADZZ

MR

PAVEL BUCHNEVICH

F

NYR

SK8 BLADZZ

MR

SEAN MONAHAN

F

CAL

SK8 BLADZZ

MR

VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOV

F

TAM

SK8 BLADZZ

MR

HENRIK LUNDQVIST

G

NYR

SUCKER PICK

AR

DOUGIE HAMILTON

D

CAL

SUCKER PICK

AR

MATTIAS EKHOLM

D

NAS

SUCKER PICK

AR

MIKHAIL SERGACHEV

D

TAM

SUCKER PICK

AR

TYSON BARRIE

D

COL

SUCKER PICK

AR

HENRIK ZETTERBERG

F

DET

SUCKER PICK

AR

NIKITA KUCHEROV

F

TAM

SUCKER PICK

AR

NIKOLAJ EHLERS

F

WIN

SUCKER PICK

AR

PAUL STASTNY

F

STL

SUCKER PICK

AR

STEVEN STAMKOS

F

TAM

SUCKER PICK

AR

VLADIMIR TARASENKO

F

STL

SUCKER PICK

AR

ANDREI VASILEVSKIY

G

TAM

SUCKER PICK

MR

COLIN MILLER

D

VGK

SUCKER PICK

MR

JONATHAN MARCHESSAULT

F

VGK

SUCKER PICK

MR

MIKAEL GRANLUND

F

MIN

SUCKER PICK

MR

VIKTOR ARVIDSSON

F

NAS

SUCKER PICK

MR

VINCENT TROCHECK

F

FLO

TEAM AUSTON

AR

CHARLES MCAVOY

D

BOS

TEAM AUSTON

AR

MARK GIORDANO

D

CAL

TEAM AUSTON

AR

OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON

D

ARI

TEAM AUSTON

AR

SHEA WEBER

D

MON

TEAM AUSTON

AR

BRAD MARCHAND

F

BOS

TEAM AUSTON

AR

COREY PERRY

F

ANA

TEAM AUSTON

AR

EVGENI MALKIN

F

PIT

TEAM AUSTON

AR

JOHN TAVARES

F

NYI

TEAM AUSTON

AR

JONATHAN HUBERDEAU

F

FLO

TEAM AUSTON

AR

RYAN JOHANSEN

F

NAS

TEAM AUSTON

AR

COREY CRAWFORD

G

CHI

TEAM AUSTON

MR

ALEXANDER RADULOV

F

DAL

TEAM AUSTON

MR

BRAYDEN POINT

F

TAM

TEAM AUSTON

MR

DANIEL SEDIN

F

VAN

TEAM AUSTON

MR

HENRIK SEDIN

F

VAN

TEAM AUSTON

MR

RYAN HARTMAN

F

CHI